Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017So. 25.06.2017 10:49
Ergebniserzeugt von OT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

     Pl     Stnr Verein                                              Zeit 
            Name                          Jg 



Offen  (3)            0.0 km   8 P  10 AP                       

      1      102 HSV Absam OL                                       56:29 
            Franz Riegler                    
            Peter Schnegg                    
            Markus Wohlmuther                

      2      105 LK Kompass Innsbruck Imst                        1:14:18 
            Andrea Mark                      
            Barbara Perktold                 
            Thomas Egger                     


             115 OL Kufstein                                       Fehlst 
            Lukas Tripp                      
            David Haunholder                 
            N.N.                             




Schüler  (5)          0.0 km   7 P  8 AP                        

      1      106 LK Kompass Innsbruck Imst                          42:11 
            Florian Anika                    
            Benedikt Perktold                
            Leo Schnegg                      

      2      107 LK Kompass Innsbruck Imst                        1:16:20 
            Babett Bonvicin                  
            Felix Moosmann                   
            David Perktold                   


             108 LK Kompass Innsbruck Imst                         Fehlst 
            N.N.                             
            Christoph Santeler               
            Sarah Thurner                    

             111 Naturfreunde Kitzbühel                            Fehlst 
            Lea Foidl                        
            Julian Taferner                  
            Nicholas Stirban                 

             114 OL Kufstein                                       Fehlst 
            Lara Lawitschka                  
            Angus Mair                       
            Duncan Mair                      




Jugend  (2)           0.0 km   8 P  10 AP                       

      1      104 LK Kompass Innsbruck Imst                          45:16 
            Lisa Moosmann                    
            Maximilian Egger                 
            Lorenz Schnegg                   

      2      103 LK Kompass Innsbruck Imst                          57:31 
            Vanessa Mark                     
            Martin Ewerz                     
            Simon Ambacher                   




Meister  (6)          0.0 km   7 P  17 AP                       

      1      112 OL Kufstein                                      1:03:36 
            Peter Keuschnigg                 
            Silvia Koller                    
            Zuzana Weissova                  

      2      101 HSV Absam OL                                     1:11:33 
            Michael Kuttner                  
            Andrea Hirschhofer               
            Klaus Zweiker                    

      3      113 OL Kufstein                                      1:37:02 
            Peter Unterberger                
            Lucy Mair                        
            Martina Kogler                   


             109 Naturfreunde Kitzbühel                            Fehlst 
            Isabel Hechl                     
            Gabor Vida                       
            David Hechl                      

             110 Naturfreunde Kitzbühel                            Fehlst 
            Graham Burns                     
            Inge Burns                       
            Georg Hechl                      

             119 WAT Wien                                           N Ang 
            Philipp Haider                   
            N.N.                             
            N.N.