TM Middle + 5.TC 2017So. 25.06.2017 10:38
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen -12 (7)1,9 km 60 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1162Foidl LeaNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT23:100:00
2156Thurner SarahLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT29:08+5:58
3138Florian AnikaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT33:19+10:09
4139Bonvicin BabettLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT38:25+15:15
5186Mumelter HeleneOL KufsteinAUT40:03+16:53
6147Mark VanessaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT41:41+18:31
 
AK199Leitner RamonaOL KufsteinAUT39:14+16:04
 
 
 
Damen 13-14 (2)3,3 km 85 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1166Burns IngeNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT44:430:00
2178Lawitschka LaraOL KufsteinAUT56:41+11:58
 
 
 
Damen 15-18 (4)3,3 km 180 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1171Hechl AnnaOLC SchwazAUT51:270:00
2149Moosmann LisaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT56:08+4:41
3143Ennemoser LisaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT59:25+7:58
4117Rass LisaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT114:01+62:34
 
 
 
Damen 19-39 (8)4,8 km 185 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1142Ennemoser LenaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT58:510:00
2183Weissova ZuzanaOL KufsteinAUT63:11+4:20
3105Hirschhofer AndreaHSV Absam OLAUT73:28+14:37
4177Koller SilviaOL KufsteinAUT74:53+16:02
5169Hechl IsabelNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT80:32+21:41
6115Haas JohannaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT85:40+26:49
 
140Dabernig CelinaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTN Ang
123Löschnig SophiaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 40- (6)4,2 km 250 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1189Mairhofer PetraOL KufsteinAUT74:150:00
2176Konrad BirgitOL KufsteinAUT75:48+1:33
3160Bianchi KarinLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT88:06+13:51
 
188Leitner PaulineOL KufsteinAUTAufg
181Mair LucyOL KufsteinAUTAufg
185Mumelter GabiOL KufsteinAUTAufg
 
 
 
Damen 50- (3)3,3 km 180 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1109Scholl-Bürgi SabineLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT67:530:00
2184Kogler MartinaOL KufsteinAUT68:19+0:26
 
145Lugsteiner KarinLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 60- (5)3,2 km 90 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1193Murer AgatheA.S.D. Orienteering PergineITA56:240:00
2120Prettner ElisabethLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT60:03+3:39
3114Eder HelgaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT65:32+9:08
4122Mayrhofer InesLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT66:43+10:19
5211Rass ElisabethLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT69:39+13:15
 
 
 
Damen offen (4)3,2 km 90 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1150Perktold BarbaraLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT57:150:00
2118Rass JuliaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT64:00+6:45
3125Egger KathrinLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT71:38+14:23
4146Mark AndreaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT75:37+18:22
 
 
 
Herren -12 (8)1,9 km 60 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1180Mair DuncanOL KufsteinAUT16:260:00
2152Perktold DavidLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT18:35+2:09
3148Moosmann FelixLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT19:41+3:15
4124Pupeter XaverLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT22:10+5:44
5119Rass MaximilianLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT28:13+11:47
6112Madl LeoLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT28:20+11:54
7153Santeler ChristophLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT39:18+22:52
 
187Mumelter JakobOL KufsteinAUTFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 13-14 (6)3,3 km 85 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1151Perktold BenediktLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT32:100:00
2154Schnegg LeoLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT34:32+2:22
3217Florian SebastianLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT40:17+8:07
4164Hanser LukasNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT42:40+10:30
5163Taferner JulianNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT59:08+26:58
 
165Stirban NicholasNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUTFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 15-18 (5)4,2 km 250 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1141Egger MaximilianLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT69:440:00
2155Schnegg LorenzLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT72:09+2:25
3144Ewerz MartinLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT93:58+24:14
 
190Mairhofer ThomasOL KufsteinAUTFehlst
137Ambacher SimonLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTAufg
 
 
 
Herren 19-39 (5)5,2 km 245 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1167Vida GaborNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT66:400:00
2168Hechl DavidNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUT70:16+3:36
3175Keuschnigg PeterOL KufsteinAUT86:25+19:45
4221Stocker DanielLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT90:47+24:07
 
197Haider PhilippWAT WienAUTN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 40- (6)4,8 km 185 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1101Zweiker KlausHSV Absam OLAUT62:230:00
2159Bianchi MarkusLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT63:35+1:12
3158Gindu-Ferrari WolfgangLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT64:52+2:29
4182Unterberger PeterOL KufsteinAUT81:39+19:16
5113Madl WolfgangLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT81:53+19:30
 
104Kuttner MichaelHSV Absam OLAUTAufg
 
 
 
Herren 50- (7)4,2 km 250 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1174Johansson BerntOLC StubaiAUT64:440:00
2107Waibl WilhelmHSV Absam OLAUT76:26+11:42
3106Wohlmuther MarkusHSV Absam OLAUT78:19+13:35
4173Ivansson JanOLC StubaiAUT95:31+30:47
5110Humpel ChristianLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT99:32+34:48
 
108Riehl Hans-JoachimLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTFehlst
170Burns GrahamNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUTAufg
 
 
 
Herren 60- (11)3,3 km 180 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1195Zonato StefanoOLG RegensburgGER47:440:00
2194Cavazzani AugustoA.S.D. Orienteering PergineITA49:46+2:02
3172Hechl AntonOLC SchwazAUT53:44+6:00
4192Murer HelmuthA.S.D. Orienteering PergineITA57:39+9:55
5102Riegler FranzHSV Absam OLAUT59:14+11:30
6196Watterdal ToreOL TønsbergNOR63:22+15:38
7121Mayrhofer RobertLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT72:22+24:38
8227Knoflach HermannIAC-OLAUT151:57+104:13
 
191Gobbi Gian LucaA.S.D. Orienteering PergineITAFehlst
161Hechl GeorgNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUTFehlst
103Schnegg PeterHSV Absam OLAUTFehlst
 
 
 
Herren offen (1)3,3 km 180 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1126Egger ThomasLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUT66:250:00
 
 
 
Schnupperklasse (1)1,9 km 60 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
1230Mair AngusOL KufsteinAUT29:180:00
 
 
 
Shadowing (22)1,6 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameSchuleNatZeitDiff.
131Anker EmilLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
132Anker RomyLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
127Egger LilliLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
129Fleck SarahLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
130Fleck ValentinaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
236Foidl ElenaNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUTGut
237Foidl LiviaNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUTGut
134Grissemann JonasLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
233Grissemann MoritzLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
135Kautz LeoLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
136Kautz PiaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
179Lawitschka PaulOL KufsteinAUTGut
111Madl EvaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
234Nothdurfter FinnLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
235Nothdurfter MalouLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
128Perktold SabrinaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
232Pöschl AlexaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
116Rass MagdalenaLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
239Stecher D. + Lukas BianchiLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
238Synisch JackobNaturfreunde KitzbühelAUTFehlst
133Thurner JonasLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut
157Walch LeoLK Kompass Innsbruck ImstAUTGut