Tiroler Meisterschaft Nacht-OL / 9. TC 2017Di. 21.11.2017 12:27
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen -12 (2)2,3 km8 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Foidl Lea + ElenaNaturfreunde Kitzbühel18:26
2Florian Anika + Bonvicin Bab.LK Innsbruck Imst27:10
 
 
 
Damen 13-14 (1)2,4 km11 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Posch Elisa + Huter KatharinLK Innsbruck Imst26:16
 
 
 
Damen 15-18 (4)3,2 km11 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Gleirscher NadineOLC Stubai25:59
2Ennemoser LisaLK Innsbruck Imst29:40
3Moosmann LisaLK Innsbruck Imst30:35
 
Neunhäuserer ElenaOLC StubaiAufg
 
 
 
Damen 19-39 (4)4,0 km17 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Ennemoser LenaLK Innsbruck Imst32:02
2Koller SilviaOL Kufstein38:39
3Hirschhofer AndreaHSV Absam OL47:43
 
Hechl IsabelNaturfreunde KitzbühelFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 40- (2)3,6 km14 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Bianchi KarinLK Innsbruck Imst48:26
 
Mair LucyOL KufsteinFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 50- (2)3,6 km14 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Kogler MartinaOL Kufstein48:58
 
Scholl-Bürgi SabineLK Innsbruck ImstFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 60- (3)3,2 km11 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Eder HelgaLK Innsbruck Imst56:24
 
Mayrhofer InesLK Innsbruck ImstFehlst
Lugsteiner KarinLK Innsbruck ImstAufg
 
 
 
Damen Offen (3)2,4 km11 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Weitlaner SimoneHaunold Orienteering Team (I)20:21
2Rass JuliaLK Innsbruck Imst28:48
3Leitner Pauline + Mumelter Hele.OL Kufstein42:35
 
 
 
Herren -12 (4)2,3 km8 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Mair Duncan + Mumelter JakobOL Kufstein17:43
2Perktold David + Mossmann FelixLK Innsbruck Imst19:17
3Madl Leo + Rass Maxim.LK Innsbruck Imst21:28
4Heumader Aaron + Santeler Chri.LK Innsbruck Imst52:18
 
 
 
Herren 13-14 (5)2,4 km11 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Perktold Benedikt + Schegg LeoLK Innsbruck Imst15:41
2Stirban Nicholas + Hanser LukasNaturfreunde Kitzbühel18:17
3Lawitschka Paul + LaraOL Kufstein19:07
4Happacher M.C. + Wild MichaelHaunold Orienteering Team (I)19:23
5Taferner Julian + Obermoser Ant.Naturfreunde Kitzbühel19:48
 
 
 
Herren 15-18 (4)3,8 km16 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Egger MaximilianLK Innsbruck Imst42:33
2Schnegg LorenzLK Innsbruck Imst45:32
3Schirmer FabianLK Innsbruck Imst48:45
 
Dialer DorianLK Innsbruck ImstAufg
 
 
 
Herren 19-39 (11)4,2 km18 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Kogler BernhardLK Innsbruck Imst30:30
2Wickert AdrianLK Innsbruck Imst32:03
3Zolkin IvanOL Kufstein38:47
4Prokopetz BernhardNaturfreunde Kitzbühel39:52
5Keuschnigg PeterOL Kufstein40:04
6Weitlaner AndreasHaunold Orienteering Team (I)41:27
7Melkes ZoltanLK Innsbruck Imst43:19
8Angerer AndreasHSV Absam OL52:57
9Mair PhilippHaunold Orienteering Team (I)53:35
10Tripp LukasOL Kufstein1:02:28
 
Haunholter DavidOL KufsteinFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 40- (5)4,0 km17 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Madl WolfgangLK Innsbruck Imst30:18
2Kuttner MichaelHSV Absam OL33:13
3Bianchi MarkusLK Innsbruck Imst35:30
4Zweiker KlausHSV Absam OL38:39
5Thoman MarkusSportunion Klagenfurt40:22
 
 
 
Herren 50- (4)3,8 km16 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Ivansson JanOLC Stubai46:54
2Wohlmuther MarkusHSV Absam OL49:55
3Wechselberger JohannesOL Kufstein1:00:05
4Happacher FranzHaunold Orienteering Team (I)1:08:36
 
 
 
Herren 60- (3)3,8 km16 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Hechl AntonOLC Schwaz50:02
2Hechl GeorgNaturfreunde Kitzbühel1:02:01
3Mayrhofer RobertLK Innsbruck Imst1:09:24
 
 
 
Herren Offen (1)2,4 km11 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Mark HerbertLK Innsbruck Imst23:51
 
 
 
Schnupperklasse (4)2,3 km8 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Weitlaner Niklas + JonasHaunold Orienteering Team (I)18:10
2Troyer Florinaohne Verein41:19
3Troyer Sebastianohne Verein41:30
4Rass MagdalenaLK Innsbruck Imst41:36
 
 
 
Shadowing (5)2,3 km8 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Egger LilliLK Innsbruck Imst20:32
2Madl EvaLK Innsbruck Imst24:59
3Foidl OliviaNaturfreunde Kitzbühel28:46
4Thurner DavidLK Innsbruck Imst35:48
5Perktold SabrinaLK Innsbruck Imst40:11